Jugendschiedsrichterkader 

Nachname Vorname Verein
Andryukhov Prokhor TuS Königsdorf
Bader Magnus TuS 82 Opladen
Baulig Alexander Brühler TV
Blum Simon 1.FC Köln
Braumann Casper TuS Königsdorf
Brenke Luca 1.FC Köln
Breuer Henk 1.FC Köln
Bruchhagen Joelle Dünnwalder TV
Bruehl Hendrik MTV Köln 1850
Bruewer Emil Jonathan TuS Ehrenfeld 65
Büttgen Fabienne TuS 82 Opladen
Caspers Bjarne TSV Bayer Dormagen
Cremers Ben Alexander TuS Königsdorf
De Castillo Luis TuS Ehrenfeld 65
Duester Luca HSV Frechen
Duve Johnny MTV Köln 1850
Effertz Finn TuS Wesseling
El Massaoudi Hafssa TuS 82 Opladen
Esch Robin 1.FC Köln
Fabijanic Ida TuS Königsdorf
Feld Lennart TuS 82 Opladen
Felser Linn TuS Königsdorf
Fikenscher Paul TuS 82 Opladen
Fischer Lukas Pulheimer SC
Gernert Luis Turnerkreis Nippes
Henjes Matti HSG Refrath/Hand
Hensen Larissa HGV Hürth-Gleuel
Herrenbrück Moritz MTV Köln 1850
Hornig Gustav TuS Königsdorf
Hrga Marco HSG Refrath/Hand
Ihle Jonas TuS Wesseling
Itzwerth Emma TuS 82 Opladen
Johann Franz HSG Refrath/Hand
Kalota Luca HSV Frechen
Klebinger Keno Walter TuS Königsdorf
Klebinger Kjel Walter TuS Königsdorf
Kock Niklas HSG Refrath/Hand
Koep Carolyna HGV Hürth-Gleuel
Kofahl Leon TuS Königsdorf
Kohl Paul TuS Königsdorf
Kostorz Luca TuS 82 Opladen
Küch Jelka Dünnwalder TV
Kuech Roja Dünnwalder TV
Kühn Daniel TuS Königsdorf
Kühn Lukas MTV Köln 1850
Kühn Simon TuS Königsdorf
Lau Marieleen TuS Königsdorf
Liese Fyn TuS 82 Opladen
Lindert Luuc 1.FC Köln
Lütkecosmann Dominik TSV Bayer Dormagen
Michels Jonas TuS Königsdorf
Mielke Jakob HSG Refrath/Hand
Milicevic Leo TuS Königsdorf
Moghaddamnia Dorsa Pulheimer SC
Montesinos-Rongen Jan MTV Köln 1850
Moormann Matti TuS Ehrenfeld 65
Mostert Henry Turnerkreis Nippes
Peters Jonas HSG Refrath/Hand
Petersen Malte TuS Königsdorf
Pickartz Andre HSG Refrath/Hand
Pieritz Till TuS Königsdorf
Posa Tas? Brühler TV
Powajbo Robin-Luca HSV Frechen
Pütz Jule TuS Königsdorf
Pütz Nuno 1.FC Köln
Reuter Simon 1.FC Köln
Riewer Sebastian 1.FC Köln
Schiffer Ben MTV Köln 1850
Schiffer Jule Dünnwalder TV
Schmitz Jonathan HSV Frechen
Schönbrunn Emma Dünnwalder TV
Schönbrunn Luke Dünnwalder TV
Schuberth Louis TuS 82 Opladen
Schuhmacher Lina TuS Königsdorf
Schumacher Joshua HSV Frechen
Schwiperich Tom TuS 82 Opladen
Senger Felix HSV Frechen
Smajlovic Alina Pulheimer SC
Smajlovic Anes Pulheimer SC
Sollbach Sara Pulheimer SC
Sözen Arda TuS 82 Opladen
Sözen Melis TuS 82 Opladen
Srugies Ben Oliver Longericher SC
Stachowiak Malte HSG Refrath/Hand
Steinbüchel David-Finn HSG Refrath/Hand
Thiesen Henrik Pulheimer SC
Többen Marius TuS Königsdorf
Urban Michel 1.FC Köln
Urbanke Jakob Pulheimer SC
Urbanke Jonathan Pulheimer SC
von Bismarck Daniel Pulheimer SC
Wachs Clara TuS Königsdorf
Walter Tom TuS 82 Opladen
Weiss Oskar TuS Ehrenfeld 65
Welp Niklas HSV Frechen
Wilhelm Jannik TuS Ehrenfeld 65
Willers Elijah 1.FC Köln
Wirtz Marvin TuS Königsdorf
Zarniko Jan-Nicolas MTV Köln 1850
Zbrozek Henry TuS 82 Opladen
Zündorf Colin TuS 82 Opladen